Back to top
Send SMS Send Inquiry
Need help? Call us : +918045478622

Anti Cold- Cetirizine 2.5mg + Paracetamol 125mg + Phenylepherine 5mg/5ml

Anti Cold- Cetirizine 2.5mg + Paracetamol 125mg + Phenylepherine 5mg/5ml

Product Details:

X

Product Description

ADCOLD-P

  • Anti Cold- Cetirizine 2.5mg + Paracetamol 125mg + Phenylepherine 5mg/5ml Liquid
  • Packing - 60ML With Measuring cap
  • M.r.p - 45.00


AIDLEY FORMULATIONS

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.